GXCI
1:00 PM UNIVERSITY WOMEN 5K
Team Results By Division
DivisionPlaceTeam NameTeam Score1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th
Division I
1marshall university341678121619
2NC A&T38249101314
3North Carolina Central7535182425
4Winston-Salem State8411151720212223
Division II
1Concord University282457101217
2Pfeiffer University8331113223438
3St. Augustines College859141920232937
4Catawba College998162126283945
5Belmont Abbey College12862427353643
6West Liberty1321182541475051
7Barton College18015323348525354
8Shaw University Women18730314042444649
Division III
1Meredith College151234567
1 of 1
Saturday, September 26, 2009